Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
9. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Bnei Herzliya 33:37 (20:19, 13:18) details 03.04.2024
8. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 33:30 (16:14, 17:16) details 27.03.2024
7. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Kiriyat 30:32 (16:16, 14:16) details 22.03.2024
10. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 30:30 (15:14, 15:16) details 18.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
22. Round MK Holon Maccabi Avishai Motzkin CAN. details 08.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
6. Round Asa Tel Aviv Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 36:30 (15:9, 21:21) details 04.03.2024
5. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Ramat Gan 33:25 (15:11, 18:14) details 01.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
21. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Bnei Herzliya CAN. details 28.02.2024
20. Round Maccabi Le Zion Maccabi Avishai Motzkin CAN. details 23.02.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
4. Round Bnei Herzliya Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 33:28 (16:11, 17:17) details 21.02.2024
3. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Nes Tziona 40:26 (15:14, 25:12) details 16.02.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
19. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Nes Tziona CAN. details 14.02.2024
18. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Maccabi Avishai Motzkin CAN. details 07.02.2024
17. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Le Zion CAN. details 02.02.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
2. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 35:30 (14:13, 21:17) details 31.01.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
16. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Avishai Motzkin CAN. details 29.01.2024
15. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Maccabi Tel Aviv CAN. details 26.01.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
1. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Asa Tel Aviv 26:32 (14:12, 12:20) details 26.01.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
14. Round Asa Tel Aviv Maccabi Avishai Motzkin CAN. details 19.01.2024
13. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Ashdod CAN. details 02.01.2024
12. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Ramat Hasharon CAN. details 01.01.2024
11. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin MK Holon 27:29 (12:18, 15:11) details 27.12.2023
10. Round Bnei Herzliya Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 32:32 (13:14, 19:18) details 22.12.2023
9. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Maccabi Le Zion 27:35 (15:15, 12:20) details 18.12.2023
8. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 32:26 (17:13, 15:13) details 15.12.2023
7. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Kiriyat 29:36 (14:14, 15:22) details 08.12.2023
6. Round Hapoel Le Zion Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 37:26 (18:11, 19:15) details 04.12.2023
5. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Ramat Gan 26:25 (13:12, 13:13) details 01.12.2023
4. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 32:32 (16:14, 16:18) details 24.11.2023
3. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Asa Tel Aviv 30:24 (17:14, 13:10) details 04.10.2023
2. Round Hapoel Ashdod Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 45:30 (20:13, 25:17) details 28.09.2023
1. Round Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 39:23 details 22.09.2023
Israel: Division 1 - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Ramat Hasharon 28:45 (13:22, 15:23) details 10.04.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 37:27 (18:13, 19:14) details 07.04.2023
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
10. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Asa Tel Aviv 34:33 (14:16, 20:17) details 31.03.2023
9. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 33:33 (14:18, 19:15) details 24.03.2023
8. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 35:43 (21:21, 14:22) details 17.03.2023
6. Round Hapoel Hevel Eilot Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 34:37 (17:20, 17:17) details 13.03.2023
7. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Nes Tziona 38:40 (17:19, 21:21) details 01.03.2023
5. Round Asa Tel Aviv Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 32:32 details 15.02.2023
4. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Kiriyat 33:30 details 10.02.2023
3. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Ramat Gan 42:35 (24:19, 18:16) details 03.02.2023
2. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 33:37 (11:20, 22:17) details 27.01.2023
1. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Hevel Eilot 39:36 (18:14, 21:22) details 20.01.2023
Israel: Division 1 - Main
11. Round Hapoel Le Zion Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 36:29 (17:13, 19:16) details 09.12.2022
10. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Hapoel Ashdod 33:43 (14:23, 19:20) details 02.12.2022
9. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 38:38 (19:23, 19:15) details 25.11.2022
8. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Maccabi Le Zion 30:35 (16:13, 14:22) details 17.11.2022
7. Round Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 38:29 (20:13, 18:16) details 11.11.2022
6. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin MK Holon 33:36 (19:14, 14:22) details 04.11.2022