Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
9. Round Asa Tel Aviv Nes Tziona 40:37 (21:17, 19:20) details 31.03.2024
8. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 33:30 (16:14, 17:16) details 27.03.2024
7. Round Bnei Herzliya Nes Tziona 28:28 (16:17, 12:11) details 22.03.2024
10. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Kiriyat 24:30 (11:13, 13:17) details 18.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
22. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Nes Tziona CAN. details 08.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
6. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Nes Tziona 23:36 (12:12, 11:24) details 04.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
21. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv Nes Tziona CAN. details 01.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
5. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Nes Tziona 34:28 (15:16, 19:12) details 01.03.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
20. Round Nes Tziona Asa Tel Aviv CAN. details 23.02.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
4. Round Nes Tziona Asa Tel Aviv 27:31 (13:17, 14:14) details 23.02.2024
3. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Nes Tziona 40:26 (15:14, 25:12) details 16.02.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
19. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Nes Tziona CAN. details 14.02.2024
18. Round Nes Tziona Ramat Hasharon CAN. details 09.02.2024
17. Round MK Holon Nes Tziona CAN. details 02.02.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
2. Round Nes Tziona Bnei Herzliya 26:37 (13:21, 13:16) details 31.01.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
16. Round Nes Tziona Bnei Herzliya CAN. details 29.01.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
1. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Nes Tziona 34:31 (14:17, 20:14) details 26.01.2024
Israel: Division 1 - Main
15. Round Maccabi Le Zion Nes Tziona CAN. details 24.01.2024
14. Round Hapoel Ashdod Nes Tziona CAN. details 19.01.2024
13. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Kiriyat CAN. details 02.01.2024
12. Round Hapoel Le Zion Nes Tziona CAN. details 01.01.2024
11. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Ramat Gan 40:31 (18:15, 22:16) details 27.12.2023
10. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Tel Aviv 25:28 (13:14, 12:14) details 22.12.2023
9. Round Asa Tel Aviv Nes Tziona 31:32 (17:17, 14:15) details 18.12.2023
8. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 32:26 (17:13, 15:13) details 15.12.2023
7. Round Ramat Hasharon Nes Tziona 41:31 (20:18, 21:13) details 08.12.2023
6. Round Nes Tziona MK Holon 24:24 (14:11, 10:13) details 04.12.2023
5. Round Bnei Herzliya Nes Tziona 28:29 (12:14, 16:15) details 01.12.2023
4. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Le Zion 29:36 details 24.11.2023
3. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Ashdod 27:31 (12:16, 15:15) details 04.10.2023
2. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Nes Tziona 30:39 details 27.09.2023
1. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Le Zion 23:30 details 22.09.2023
Israel: Division 1 - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Nes Tziona Hapoel Le Zion 27:31 (15:14, 12:17) details 10.04.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Hapoel Le Zion Nes Tziona 40:27 (21:15, 19:12) details 07.04.2023
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
10. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Hevel Eilot 27:32 (10:17, 17:15) details 31.03.2023
9. Round Asa Tel Aviv Nes Tziona 38:39 (17:18, 21:21) details 24.03.2023
8. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Kiriyat 33:29 (15:15, 18:14) details 17.03.2023
7. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Nes Tziona 38:40 (17:19, 21:21) details 01.03.2023
6. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Nes Tziona 40:40 (22:17, 18:23) details 24.02.2023
5. Round Hapoel Hevel Eilot Nes Tziona 27:33 details 16.02.2023
4. Round Nes Tziona Asa Tel Aviv 30:36 (13:17, 17:19) details 10.02.2023
3. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Nes Tziona 30:36 (15:21, 15:15) details 03.02.2023
2. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 33:37 (11:20, 22:17) details 27.01.2023
1. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Ramat Gan 32:29 (16:14, 16:15) details 20.01.2023
Israel: Division 1 - Main
11. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Hevel Eilot 28:27 (13:15, 15:12) details 09.12.2022
10. Round Asa Tel Aviv Nes Tziona 30:32 (13:13, 17:19) details 02.12.2022
9. Round Hapoel Le Zion Nes Tziona 38:20 (20:11, 18:9) details 25.11.2022
8. Round Nes Tziona Hapoel Ashdod 30:32 (14:12, 16:20) details 17.11.2022
7. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Nes Tziona 24:24 (13:12, 11:12) details 11.11.2022
6. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Le Zion 27:40 (15:18, 12:22) details 04.11.2022